More actions
→External links: Add ref to defender missile skill changes for alphas |
→Alpha skill set: Add Defender Missiles skill change |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| colspan=4 | 3 | | colspan=4 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Missiles | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}} | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Defender Missiles}} | |||
| colspan=4| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Missiles}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Missiles}} | ||