Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clone states: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
External links: Add ref to defender missile skill changes for alphas
Alpha skill set: Add Defender Missiles skill change
Line 255: Line 255:
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-  
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Missiles
| rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Missiles
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}}
| 1
| 1
Line 261: Line 261:
| 1
| 1
| 5
| 5
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Defender Missiles}}
| colspan=4| 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Missiles}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Missiles}}