Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Nebulae: Removed deprecated links to Evelopedia.
Ty Coe (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 142: Line 142:
| High/low
| High/low
| 3,000 units of celadon mykoserocin.
| 3,000 units of celadon mykoserocin.
|-
| [[Helix Nebula]]
| Derelik
| High/low?
| Unknown quantity of lime mykoserocin.
|-
|-
| [[Phoenix Nebula]]
| [[Phoenix Nebula]]