Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Command Bursts: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Added category: Fleets.
Line 551: Line 551:
! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Wing Command skill
! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Wing Command skill
! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Fleet Command skill
! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Fleet Command skill
! style="background-color:#222222;" rowspan="2" | [[image:module icon industrial core i.png|24px|link=]]
! style="background-color:#222222;" rowspan="2" | [[image:module icon industrial core ii.png|24px|link=]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;" | [[image:certificate-level1.png|24px|link=]]
! style="background-color:#111111;" | [[image:certificate-level1.png|24px|link=]]
Line 587: Line 585:
| 47.0km
| 47.0km
| 49.4km
| 49.4km
| 123.4km
|-
| 148.1km
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rorqual]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) + Industrial Core I [[image:module icon industrial core i.png|24px|link=]] ({{co|lightgreen|+150%}} range)
| 15km
| 60.25km
| 64.25km
| 68.0km
| 72.0km
| 76.0km
| 80.5km
| 85.0km
| 89.5km
| 94.25km
| 97.5km
| 103.75km
| 107.5km
| 113.5km
| 117.5km
| 123.5km
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rorqual]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) + Industrial Core II [[image:module icon industrial core ii.png|24px|link=]] ({{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range)
| 15km
| 72.3km
| 77.1km
| 81.6km
| 84.6km
| 91.2km
| 96.6km
| 102.0km
| 107.4km
| 113.1km
| 117.0km
| 124.5km
| 129.0km
| 136.2km
| 141.1km
| 148.2km
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Capital Ship]]s ({{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range)
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Capital Ship]]s ({{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range)
Line 607: Line 639:
| 95.0km
| 95.0km
| 98.7km
| 98.7km
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Command Ships]] ({{co|lightgreen|+100%}} range)
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Command Ships]] ({{co|lightgreen|+100%}} range)
Line 627: Line 657:
| 63.0km
| 63.0km
| 65.8km
| 65.8km
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] / [[Porpoise]] / [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Battlecruisers]] / [[Strategic Cruisers]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range)
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] / [[Porpoise]] / [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Battlecruisers]] / [[Strategic Cruisers]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range)
Line 647: Line 675:
| 47.0km
| 47.0km
| 49.4km
| 49.4km
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Destroyer#Command Destroyers|Command Destroyers]] (no bonus)
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Destroyer#Command Destroyers|Command Destroyers]] (no bonus)
Line 667: Line 693:
| 32.0km
| 32.0km
| 32.9km
| 32.9km
| -
| -
|}
|}
<small><references/></small>
<small><references/></small>