More actions
Added category: Fleets. |
|||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Wing Command skill | ! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Wing Command skill | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Fleet Command skill | ! style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="5" | Fleet Command skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#111111;" | [[image:certificate-level1.png|24px|link=]] | ! style="background-color:#111111;" | [[image:certificate-level1.png|24px|link=]] | ||
| Line 587: | Line 585: | ||
| 47.0km | | 47.0km | ||
| 49.4km | | 49.4km | ||
| 123.4km | |- | ||
| 148. | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rorqual]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) + Industrial Core I [[image:module icon industrial core i.png|24px|link=]] ({{co|lightgreen|+150%}} range) | ||
| 15km | |||
| 60.25km | |||
| 64.25km | |||
| 68.0km | |||
| 72.0km | |||
| 76.0km | |||
| 80.5km | |||
| 85.0km | |||
| 89.5km | |||
| 94.25km | |||
| 97.5km | |||
| 103.75km | |||
| 107.5km | |||
| 113.5km | |||
| 117.5km | |||
| 123.5km | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rorqual]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) + Industrial Core II [[image:module icon industrial core ii.png|24px|link=]] ({{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range) | |||
| 15km | |||
| 72.3km | |||
| 77.1km | |||
| 81.6km | |||
| 84.6km | |||
| 91.2km | |||
| 96.6km | |||
| 102.0km | |||
| 107.4km | |||
| 113.1km | |||
| 117.0km | |||
| 124.5km | |||
| 129.0km | |||
| 136.2km | |||
| 141.1km | |||
| 148.2km | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Capital Ship]]s ({{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Capital Ship]]s ({{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range) | ||
| Line 607: | Line 639: | ||
| 95.0km | | 95.0km | ||
| 98.7km | | 98.7km | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Command Ships]] ({{co|lightgreen|+100%}} range) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Command Ships]] ({{co|lightgreen|+100%}} range) | ||
| Line 627: | Line 657: | ||
| 63.0km | | 63.0km | ||
| 65.8km | | 65.8km | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] / [[Porpoise]] / [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Battlecruisers]] / [[Strategic Cruisers]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] / [[Porpoise]] / [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Battlecruisers]] / [[Strategic Cruisers]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) | ||
| Line 647: | Line 675: | ||
| 47.0km | | 47.0km | ||
| 49.4km | | 49.4km | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Destroyer#Command Destroyers|Command Destroyers]] (no bonus) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Destroyer#Command Destroyers|Command Destroyers]] (no bonus) | ||
| Line 667: | Line 693: | ||
| 32.0km | | 32.0km | ||
| 32.9km | | 32.9km | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small><references/></small> | <small><references/></small> | ||