More actions
mNo edit summary |
m Adding loot I got a couple of minutes ago: http://imgur.com/a/FBh7T |
||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| March 2017 | | March 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | | Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| 60M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| July 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 59M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| July 2017 | |||
| Daredevil BPC | |||
| 60M ISK | | 60M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||