Ray ronson (talk | contribs) |
Ray ronson (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 25th 2018 || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=110207 [Fleet<nowiki>]</nowiki> Frigate Kitchen Sink] | | June 25th 2018 || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=110207 [Fleet<nowiki>]</nowiki> Frigate Kitchen Sink] | ||
|- | |||
| June 30th 2018 || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=218&t=110237 [Fleet<nowiki>]</nowiki> Solitude Mission Fleet] | |||
|} | |} | ||