More actions
Aaron wisest (talk | contribs) |
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | | Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| 91m ISK | | 91m ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Aug 2018 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 87m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| May 2018 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating | |||
| 700k ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| May 2018 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 48m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||