Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Ty Coe (talk | contribs)
Line 420: Line 420:
| Artoun, Ebtesham
| Artoun, Ebtesham
| Isamm
| Isamm
|-
| {{icon|minmatar2|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Odengsolf#sec Odengsolf]
| Balginia
| Avesber, Frarn, Gyng, Illinfrik
| Ivar, Meirakulf
| Usteli
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Odilis#sec Odilis]
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Odilis#sec Odilis]