No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
=== Hybrid Material Table === | === Hybrid Material Table === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Formula | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Fuel Block | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C28 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C32 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C320 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C50 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C540 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C60 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C70 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C72 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | C84 | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Mineral | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] C3-FTM Acid | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral megacyte.png|32px]] 80 Megacyte | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carbon-86_epoxy_resin.png|32px]] Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral zydrine.png|32px]] 30 Zydrine | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fullerene_intercalated_graphite.png|32px]] Fullerene Intercalated Graphite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral mexallon.png|32px]] 600 Mexallon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fulleroferrocene.png|32px]] Fulleroferrocene | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 1k Tritanium | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Graphene_nanoribbons.png|32px]] Graphene Nanoribbons | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral nocxium.png|32px]] 400 Nocxium | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lanthanum_metallofullerene.png|32px]] Lanthanum Metallofullerene | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral nocxium.png|32px]] 200 Nocxium | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Methanofullerene.png|32px]] Methanofullerene | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral isogen.png|32px]] 300 Isogen | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PPD_fullerene_fibers.png|32px]] PPD Fullerene Fibers | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral pyerite.png|32px]] 800 Pyerite | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Scandium_metallofullerene.png|32px]] Scandium Metallofullerene | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|[[File:Mineral zydrine.png|32px]] 25 Zydrine | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||