More actions
Expected enemies to template |
Unbit Fazzer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| 0.5M ISK | | 0.5M ISK | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nov. 2019 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer | |||
| 166M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | [[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | ||