Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Ty Coe (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 145: Line 145:
| Onazel, Asesamy
| Onazel, Asesamy
| Lossa  
| Lossa  
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Daredan#sec Daredan]
| Akes
| Hati, Riavayed, Uadelah
| Hakshma, Laddiaha
| Nakatre
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan]