Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Distribution mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|[[A Special Breed]]
|[[A Special Breed]]
| 3
| 3
| 2,800 m3
| 2,800
|
|


Line 16: Line 16:
|[[A Special Delivery]]
|[[A Special Delivery]]
| 1
| 1
| 50 m3
| 50
| Storyline
| Storyline


Line 22: Line 22:
|[[Air]]
|[[Air]]
| 1
| 1
| ? m3
| ?
|
|


Line 28: Line 28:
|[[Army Recruits]]
|[[Army Recruits]]
| 3
| 3
| 1,800 m3
| 1800 m³
|
|


Line 34: Line 34:
|[[Arms Dealer]]
|[[Arms Dealer]]
| 3
| 3
| 1,800 m3
| 1800 m³
|
|


Line 40: Line 40:
|[[Beefing Up]]
|[[Beefing Up]]
| 2
| 2
| 400 m3
| 400
|
 
|-
|[[Breakdown]]
| 1
| 280 m³
|
|


Line 46: Line 52:
|[[Cigarettes]]
|[[Cigarettes]]
| 2
| 2
| 120 m3
| 120
|
|


Line 52: Line 58:
|[[Creeping Cold]]
|[[Creeping Cold]]
| 2
| 2
| 320 m3
| 320
| Storyline
| Storyline


Line 58: Line 64:
|[[Equipped For The Job]]
|[[Equipped For The Job]]
| 4
| 4
| 5,400 m3
| 5400 m³
|
|


Line 64: Line 70:
|[[Fertile Ground]]
|[[Fertile Ground]]
| 2
| 2
| 320 m3
| 320
|
|


Line 70: Line 76:
|[[Future Leaders]]
|[[Future Leaders]]
| 2
| 2
| 300 m3
| 300
|
|


Line 76: Line 82:
|[[Giving Shelter]]
|[[Giving Shelter]]
| 2
| 2
| 280 m3
| 280
|
|


Line 82: Line 88:
|[[High Command]]
|[[High Command]]
| 2
| 2
| 160 m3
| 160
|
|


Line 88: Line 94:
|[[Hunger Strikes]]
|[[Hunger Strikes]]
| 2
| 2
| 280 m3
| 280
|
 
|-
|[[Marriage]]
| 2
| 200 m³
|
|


Line 94: Line 106:
|[[Miner Problems]]
|[[Miner Problems]]
| 2
| 2
| ? m3
| ?
|
|


Line 100: Line 112:
|[[Medical Delivery]]
|[[Medical Delivery]]
| 1
| 1
| 270 m3
| 270
|
|


Line 106: Line 118:
|[[Move The Goods]]
|[[Move The Goods]]
| 2
| 2
| 200 m3
| 200
|
|


Line 112: Line 124:
|[[My Little Girl]]
|[[My Little Girl]]
| 2
| 2
| 240 m3
| 240
|
|


Line 118: Line 130:
|[[Psssssssssh!]]
|[[Psssssssssh!]]
| 4
| 4
| 5,000 m3
| 5000 m³
|
|


Line 124: Line 136:
|[[Rat Problem]]
|[[Rat Problem]]
| 2
| 2
| 350 m3
| 350
|
|


Line 130: Line 142:
|[[Save The Children]]
|[[Save The Children]]
| 3
| 3
| 2,000 m3
| 2000 m³
|
|


Line 136: Line 148:
|[[Stolen Arms]]
|[[Stolen Arms]]
| 2
| 2
| 300 m3
| 300
|
|


Line 142: Line 154:
|[[Stress Reliever]]
|[[Stress Reliever]]
| 4
| 4
| 3,200 m3
| 3200 m³
|
|


Line 148: Line 160:
|[[Supplies For The Needy]]
|[[Supplies For The Needy]]
| 3
| 3
| 2,100 m3
| 2100 m³
|
|


Line 154: Line 166:
|[[Take This Away]]
|[[Take This Away]]
| 2
| 2
| 450 m3
| 450
|
|


Line 160: Line 172:
|[[Troublemakers]]
|[[Troublemakers]]
| 2
| 2
| 250 m3
| 250
|
|


Line 166: Line 178:
|[[Wee Bug Problem]]
|[[Wee Bug Problem]]
| 2
| 2
| 420 m3
| 420
| <span style="color:red;">Half Completion Time</span>
| <span style="color:red;">Half Completion Time</span>
|-
|-
|[[Homeless People Everywhere]]
|[[Homeless People Everywhere]]
| 1
| 1
| 120 m3
| 120
|
|
|}
|}


[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Distribution Missions]]
[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Distribution Missions]]