Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 160: Line 160:
| 35.77M ISK
| 35.77M ISK
|-
|-
|rowspan=2 | December 2019
|rowspan=1 | December 2019
| Corelum C-type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| Corelum C-type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 135M ISK
| 135M ISK
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|rowspan=1 | May 2020
| No Faction/Deadspace loot
| 1.2M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
|}
|}