More actions
No edit summary |
Adding EMH |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity. || pasta.gg domain gone, wormhol.es indicates retired. || 5 August 2020 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity. || pasta.gg domain gone, wormhol.es indicates retired. || 5 August 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.evemarkethelper.net/MarketBrowser Eve Market Helper Market Browser] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator || New owner cannot continue the project, mentions Covid-19 pandemic || 25 August 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||