More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rewards || Example | | Rewards || Example | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
Bonus || 2,000,000 ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 1 November 2020
Krard Wengalill is a [AGENT] for the Ammatar Navy. He is located in the Sasta system and may be found at the Sasta VI - Moon 3 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant
| Proving your mettle | |
|---|---|
| Level | 4 |
| Type | Security |
| Objectives | Example |
| Rewards | Example |
|
Bonus || 2,000,000 ISK |
| Mission Briefing |
|---|
| Text |