More actions
Serpentis Hideaway can also create an Expedition |
|||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer | | Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer | ||
| | | 25M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| | | 30M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-type Small Remote Armor Repairer | | Coreli A-type Small Remote Armor Repairer | ||
| | | 5M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-type 5MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-type 5MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| | | 28M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer | | Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer | ||
| | | 23M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | | Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | ||
| | | 23M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 2017 | | September 2017 | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer | | Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer | ||
| | | 99M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Chief of Security | | From Serpentis Chief of Security | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 2018 | | May 2018 | ||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| | | 61M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 2018 | | May 2018 | ||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| 39. | | 39.4M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 2018 | | May 2018 | ||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | | Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| | | 91M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 2018 | | Aug 2018 | ||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | | Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| | | 87M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| May 2018 | | May 2018 | ||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| | | 48M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 | November 2020 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 12.3M ISK | |||
|rowspan=3 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Kinetic Coating | |||
| 0.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Coating | |||
| 0.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 5.0M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 | November 2020 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 19.3M ISK | |||
|rowspan=3 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 12.3M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Coating | |||
| 0.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 10.6M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||