Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | |Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/07/06 | |2020/07/05 to current | ||
|Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=293&t=117626 Eve University Hauling Service] travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter. | |||
|- | |||
|2020/07/06 to current | |||
|Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | |Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | ||
|} | |} | ||