Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 209: Line 209:
| Corelum C-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane
| Corelum C-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane
| 0.5M ISK
| 0.5M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|rowspan=2 | Apr 2021
| Salvage & Normal Loot
| 5M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer
| 57M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-