More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||
| 10.6M ISK | | 10.6M ISK | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3 | May 2021 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 15.4M ISK | |||
|rowspan=2 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Armor Coating | |||
| 0.4M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| ~10M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||