Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Line 92: Line 92:
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_Federation RvB - RED Federation]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Blue_Republic RvB - BLUE Republic]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_vs_Blue_Flight_Academy Red vs Blue Flight Academy] || 2021/05/21 || 2021/05/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=cf90476de1d2d06 Link]
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_Federation RvB - RED Federation]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Blue_Republic RvB - BLUE Republic]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_vs_Blue_Flight_Academy Red vs Blue Flight Academy] || 2021/05/21 || 2021/05/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=cf90476de1d2d06 Link]
|-
|-
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Polaris_Breach_Corp Polaris Breach Corp] || 2021/05/23 || 2021/05/24 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=4825e8022b21c57 Link]
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/E.X.I.L.E E.X.I.L.E]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Sleep_Paralysis Sleep Paralysis] || 2021/06/25 || 2021/06/29 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=5eb4e7579024164 Link]
|-
|-
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/E.X.I.L.E E.X.I.L.E] || 2021/06/25 || ||
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/WeR4 WeR4] || 2021/06/27 || 2021/06/30 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=a0550c31ee83c3f Link]
|-
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/WeR4 WeR4] || 2021/06/27 ||  ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:15, 2 July 2021

About

Quick Reference

Background

Jordareen was born in the Gallente Federation of New Eden and became a capsuleer in YC123. Her interests are varied, including:

She's still a bit shoddy at D-Scan, but she's working on it.

Contributions

Titles

NAME START DATE END DATE RIBBON
Supply Officer 2021/06/17 Current
Titles Officer 2021/05/10 Current
Sophomore 2021/05/09 Current
Freshman 2021/04/16 2021/05/09

Residency

Enrolled in the Cross Campus Initiative.

CAMPUS DATES
Hi Sec Campus 2021/03/24 - 2021/04/30
Incursion Community 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
Wormhole Campus 2021/05/09 -
Averon Mining Campus
Low Sec Campus
Null Sec Campus

Achievements

RIBBON NAME DETAILS
Highsec Fighter Get 100 kills in highsec.
Wormhole Voyager Scan down and travel into w-space, through it, and exit into a different k-space system.
Close Call Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).
Basic Training Attend a Fleets 101 class (or equivalent), your overview properly set up, and a combat ship ready.

War Service

ENEMY START DATE END DATE WAR REPORT
Prayers And Multifrequency 2021/04/16 2021/04/21 Link
C U L T 2021/04/18 2021/04/21 Link
RvB - RED Federation
RvB - BLUE Republic
Red vs Blue Flight Academy
2021/05/21 2021/05/30 Link
E.X.I.L.E
Sleep Paralysis
2021/06/25 2021/06/29 Link
WeR4 2021/06/27 2021/06/30 Link