More actions
m →Mykoserocin: fix curse position & icon |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Massive Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 700 thermal || Yes || No | | [[Massive Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 700 thermal || Yes || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thick Nebula]] || 1000 || 1000 || ? || Yes || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peacock Nebula]] || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | | [[Peacock Nebula]] || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | ||