Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Mykoserocin: fix curse position & icon
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|-
|-
| [[Massive Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 700 thermal || Yes || No
| [[Massive Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 700 thermal || Yes || No
|-
| [[Thick Nebula]] || 1000 || 1000 || ? || Yes || No
|-
|-
| [[Peacock Nebula]] || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No
| [[Peacock Nebula]] || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No