Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 102: Line 102:
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
!
! [[Image:JDTech.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | JDTech
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
|-
! [[Image:Gideon Mastracci jr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:Gideon Mastracci jr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Gideon Mastracci jr
! style="padding:10px;" | Gideon Mastracci jr
Line 113: Line 125:
! style="padding:10px;" | Cornelius Sanchez
! style="padding:10px;" | Cornelius Sanchez
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|For-Profit Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|For-Profit Officer}}
!
|}
|}