More actions
No edit summary |
added SMT |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://localthreat.xyz/ localthreat] || Web || Paste member list from chats to see affiliations, recent ships, dangerous/gang ratios, and total kills and losses. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://localthreat.xyz/ localthreat] || Web || Paste member list from chats to see affiliations, recent ships, dangerous/gang ratios, and total kills and losses. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/Slazanger/SMT/releases SMT] || Windows || Map tool combining data from multiple sources; useful for intel and hunting. || | |||
|} | |} | ||