Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Interstellar Convergence (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add task to "Agency campaign".
m Looks like repeatable Construction 3 is also 15 points
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| '''Filament Construction 3''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
| '''Filament Construction 3''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
|-
| '''Filament Construction 3'''<br>repeatable || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges