Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Chemical Yard: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Fully cleared the site, added total approximate bounty payout
m update loot table
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
|Jan 2021
|Jan 2021
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
|47.5 Million
|-
|Feb 2022
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
|47.5 Million
|47.5 Million