Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Fitting upwell structures: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m fixed spelling mistake
Structure rigs: remove duplicate entry in table + fix multiple "yeld" -> "yield"
Line 317: Line 317:
! XL-rig
! XL-rig
|-
|-
| Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores
| Improved refining yield for asteroid ores
| Asteroid Ore Grading Processor
| Asteroid Ore Grading Processor
| rowspan="4" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessing Monitor
| rowspan="3" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessing Monitor
| rowspan="4" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessing Monitor
| rowspan="3" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessing Monitor
|-
|-
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores
| Improved refining yield for moon asteroids
| Asteroid Ore Grading Processor
|-
| Improved refining yeld for moon asteroids
| Moon Ore Grading Processor
| Moon Ore Grading Processor
|-
|-
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Improved refining yeld for ice
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Improved refining yield for ice
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Ice Grading Processor
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Ice Grading Processor
|-
|-
Line 351: Line 348:
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency
|-
|-
| ncreased moon driling yeld
| ncreased moon driling yield
| Moon Drilling Efficiency
| Moon Drilling Efficiency
| rowspan="2" | Moon Drillng Proficency
| rowspan="2" | Moon Drillng Proficency