| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[EVE University Ribbons|RIBBON]] || NAME || DETAILS | ! [[EVE University Ribbons|RIBBON]] || NAME || DETAILS | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Fanfest.png]] || Quafe || Attend [https://fanfest.eveonline.com EVE Fanfest] in Iceland. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-EVEGate.png]] || Pilgrim || Visit the EVE Gate. | | [[File:Ribbon-EVEGate.png]] || Pilgrim || Visit the EVE Gate. | ||