Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Added the sophomore ribbon
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]]
| [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]]
| <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.</div>  
| <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.</div>
 
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]]
| <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game.</div>
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:38, 7 August 2022

Lycoris Wahdiata

Who Am I

I am an older player (from 2011-2014) that has returned to play on a fresh new account as I had forgotten everything I had learned and also couldn't remember my original account details.

My main focus is in Industry, especially on mining, but I dabble in a lot of areas!

In meatspace I am in my 30s and live in the Northeast of the United States of America.

This page is to help me track my progress in the Uni, especially if I want to apply for progression titles in the future.

Quick Links

Timeline of my involvement in the Uni

Ribbon Box

Service
Freshman - Hold the Freshman title in-game.
Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in game.