More actions
m Add external link. |
m finish Agency tasks |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' || | | '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' || Destroy the final Tetrimon battleship within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Bloody Massacre 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy the final Tetrimon battleship within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ||
| Line 109: | Line 113: | ||
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || | | '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Halt the Harvest | | '''Halt the Harvest 2/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ||