More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Industry and Integrated Market Tools: retired eve traders handbook |
Nauri Rekna (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://whtype.info/ Wormholes by Type] || Web || Tool to identify or search for wormholes by types and attributes. Shows wormhole type, connections, class spawn, connection class, size, total mass, lifetime. Manually verified. || Site is not currently mobile friendly. | | [https://whtype.info/ Wormholes by Type] || Web || Tool to identify or search for wormholes by types and attributes. Shows wormhole type, connections, class spawn, connection class, size, total mass, lifetime. Manually verified. || Site is not currently mobile friendly. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evemapper.this-server.com/ EveMapper] || Web || Character location mapping and routing tool. | |||
|} | |} | ||