More actions
→Frigates and Destroyers: Fix Ishkur: its drone bay is fixed size since 2018 |
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Jaguar |
||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jaguar]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
→Frigates and Destroyers: Fix Ishkur: its drone bay is fixed size since 2018 |
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Jaguar |
||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jaguar]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||