Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Program: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update link.
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
m Bonecaya Promotion
Line 106: Line 106:
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Bonecaya.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Bonecaya|Bonecaya]]</big>
|-! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
Line 117: Line 120:
|}
|}
{|
{|
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Bonecaya.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Bonecaya|Bonecaya]]</big>
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |