Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph/Sandbox/MissileStats: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + Rocket
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 52: Line 52:
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
| 5
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2.0
| 3375.0
| 6.75
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 62: Line 72:
| 3.75
| 3.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2.0
| 3375.0
| 6.75
| 0.682
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + Light Missile
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 70.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 118: Line 118:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 83.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 70.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 186: Line 186:
| 18.75
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
| 5
| Fury Light Missile
| 116.0
| 143.0
| 69.0
| 3.75
| 3750.0
| 14.0625
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 196: Line 206:
| 9.375
| 9.375
| 0.561
| 0.561
|-
| 5
| Fury Light Missile
| 116.0
| 143.0
| 69.0
| 3.75
| 3750.0
| 14.0625
| 0.682
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + Heavy Missile
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 222: Line 222:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 232: Line 232:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 242: Line 242:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 122.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 252: Line 252:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 262: Line 262:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 122.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 333: Line 333:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + Heavy Assault Missile
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 384: Line 384:
| 9.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile
| 90.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 4.0
| 3375.0
| 13.5
| 0.895
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 394: Line 404:
| 7.5
| 7.5
| 0.92
| 0.92
|-
| 5
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile
| 90.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 4.0
| 3375.0
| 13.5
| 0.895
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + Cruise Missile
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 420: Line 420:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 430: Line 430:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 450: Line 450:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 460: Line 460:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 508: Line 508:
| 65.8
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Fury Cruise Missile
| 525.0
| 58.0
| 567.0
| 10.5
| 4700.0
| 49.35
| 0.908
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 518: Line 528:
| 32.9
| 32.9
| 0.735
| 0.735
|-
| 5
| Fury Cruise Missile
| 525.0
| 58.0
| 567.0
| 10.5
| 4700.0
| 49.35
| 0.908
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + XL Cruise Missile
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 551: Line 551:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 48.0
| 5455.0
| 7.5
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 561: Line 571:
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 78.75
| 78.75
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 48.0
| 5455.0
| 7.5
| 7000.0
| 52.5
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 585: Line 585:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + Torpedo
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 636: Line 636:
| 12.96
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
| 5
| Rage Torpedo
| 699.2
| 67.0
| 697.0
| 7.2
| 1500.0
| 10.8
| 0.967
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 645: Line 655:
| 2700.0
| 2700.0
| 19.44
| 19.44
| 0.967
|-
| 5
| Rage Torpedo
| 699.2
| 67.0
| 697.0
| 7.2
| 1500.0
| 10.8
| 0.967
| 0.967
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" + XL Torpedo
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta