Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Turret recognition: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Actus ner (talk | contribs)
Added Medium Projectiles
Actus ner (talk | contribs)
m fixes
Line 22: Line 22:
| [[file:T1_150mm_Rail.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_150mm_Rail.jpg|x150px]]
|}
|}
<br style="clear:all" />


===Laser===
===Laser===
Line 54: Line 52:
| [[file:T2_Medium_Beam.jpg|x150px|center]]
| [[file:T2_Medium_Beam.jpg|x150px|center]]
|}
|}
<br style="clear:all" />


===Projectile===
===Projectile===
Line 85: Line 81:
| [[file:T2_280mm_Arty.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T2_280mm_Arty.jpg|x150px]]
|}
|}
<br style="clear:all" />


==Medium==
==Medium==
Line 109: Line 103:
| [[file:T1_250mm_Rail.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_250mm_Rail.jpg|x150px]]
|}
|}
<br style="clear:all" />


===Laser===
===Laser===
Line 130: Line 122:
| [[file:T1_Heavy_Beam.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_Heavy_Beam.jpg|x150px]]
|}
|}
<br style="clear:all" />


===Projectile===
===Projectile===
Line 139: Line 129:
! T1 Dual 180mm !! T1 220mm !! T1 425mm
! T1 Dual 180mm !! T1 220mm !! T1 425mm
|-
|-
| [[file:T1_Dual_180mm_AC.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_Dual_180mm_AC.jpg|x150px|center]]
| [[file:T1_220mm_AC.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_220mm_AC.jpg|x150px|center]]
| [[file:T1_425mm_AC.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_425mm_AC.jpg|x150px|center]]
|-
|-
! T2 Dual 180mm !! T2 220mm !! T2 425mm
! T2 Dual 180mm !! T2 220mm !! T2 425mm
Line 155: Line 145:
|-
|-
| [[file:T1_650mm_Arty.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_650mm_Arty.jpg|x150px]]
| [[file:T1_720mm_Arty.jpg|X150px]]
| [[file:T1_720mm_Arty.jpg|x150px]]
|-
! T2 650mm !! T2 720mm
|-
| [[file:T2_650mm_Arty.jpg|x150px|T2 650mm Artillery]]
| [[file:T2_720mm_Arty.jpg|x150px|T2 720mm Artillery]]
|}
|}


<br style="clear:all" />
<br style="clear:all" />
<br/>
<br/>
<br/>
<br/>
<br/>
<br/>
<br/>
<br/>


==Large==
==Large==