More actions
m Comment out dead link. |
m Add EVE marketwatch. |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| <!--[https://tiny.cc/hauling-advisor--> EVE Hauling Advisor<!--]--> <!-- link shortener used by dev for serverless app --> || Web || Website that helps you compare hauling providers and choose the right one for your package. || Open-sourced on [https://github.com/bahrmichael/eve-hauling-advisor GitHub] || 12 September 2023 | | <!--[https://tiny.cc/hauling-advisor--> EVE Hauling Advisor<!--]--> <!-- link shortener used by dev for serverless app --> || Web || Website that helps you compare hauling providers and choose the right one for your package. || Open-sourced on [https://github.com/bahrmichael/eve-hauling-advisor GitHub] || 12 September 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evemarketwatch.com/ EVE Marketwatch] || Web || "The best tool for players of EVE Online to keep their markets supplied. Define stock thresholds for items and markets. If an item's stock reaches the threshold, you get an in-game notification. [You can] Monitor Markets, Discover Market Opportunities, Prevent Market Holes, and Enable Traders in your Corporation and Alliance" || || 5 October 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Applications]] | [[Category: Applications]] | ||