Daltons Dale (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier | | Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier | ||
| 74.8M ISK | | 74.8M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | February 2024 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 31.4M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli B-Type Kinetic Coating | |||
| 199k ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||