Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clear Icicle Belt: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m fix
add dark glitter to table
Line 20: Line 20:
| ≥5,697,000
| ≥5,697,000
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Glare Crust
| style="text-align: left;" | Glare Crust (0.4 sec or less)
| ≥6
| ≥6
| ≥796
| ≥796
| 1,000
| 1,000
| ≥796,000
| ≥796,000
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Dark Glitter (0.1 sec)
| ?
| ?
| 1,000
| ?
|}
|}