Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ensign x: Difference between revisions

50 editsJoined 6 March 2011
Ensign x (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ensign x (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|+ '''RACIAL ECM TYPES'''
|+ '''RACIAL ECM TYPES'''
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Amaar<br>  
! scope="col" | <br>
| Radar<br>  
! scope="col" | SENSOR TYPE<br>
| White Noise<br>
! scope="col" | USE JAMMING TYPE<br>
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Caldari<br>  
! scope="row" | AMAAR<br>  
| Gravimetric<br>  
| align="center" | Radar<br>  
| Spatial Destabilizer<br>
| align="center" | White Noise<br>
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Gallente<br>  
! scope="row" | CALDARI<br>  
| Magnetometric<br>  
| align="center" | Gravimetric<br>  
| Ion Field<br>
| align="center" | Spatial Destabilizer<br>
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Minmatar<br>  
! scope="row" | GALLENTE<br>  
| Ladar<br>  
| align="center" | Magnetometric<br>
| Phase Inverter<br>
| align="center" | Ion Field<br>
|-
! scope="row" | MINMATAR<br>
| align="center" | Ladar<br>  
| align="center" | Phase Inverter<br>
|}
|}


Line 83: Line 87:
<br>  
<br>  


{| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="left" width="600" style="" summary="Equip these resists vs. Enemy type listed"
{| cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="left" width="600" summary="Equip these resists vs. Enemy type listed" style=""
|+ '''Damage Resists'''<br>
|+ '''DAMAGE RESISTS'''<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | Faction<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | EM<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | EM<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | Explosive<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | EXPLOSIVE<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | Kinetic<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | KINETIC<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | Thermal<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" scope="col" | THERMAL<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Angel<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | ANGEL<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
Line 98: Line 102:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Blood<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | BLOOD<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
Line 104: Line 108:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Drones<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | DRONES<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
Line 110: Line 114:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Guristas<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | GURISTAS<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
Line 116: Line 120:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Mercenary<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | MERCS<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
Line 122: Line 126:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Mordus<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | MORDUS<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
Line 128: Line 132:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Sansha<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | SANSHA<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
Line 134: Line 138:
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
|-
|-
! align="center" valign="middle" | Serpentis<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | SERPENTIS<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | <br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>  
! align="center" valign="middle" |  
! align="center" valign="middle" | X<br>
X  
 
|}
|}


Line 169: Line 171:
<br>  
<br>  


<br>
{| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="left" width="600" style=""
 
|+ '''DAMAGE TYPES'''
<br>
 
{| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="left" width="600" summary="Equip this damage vs. Enemy listed" style=""
|+ '''Damage Types'''
|-
|-
! scope="col" |  
! scope="col" | <br>
! align="center" scope="col" | EM  
! align="center" scope="col" | EM  
! align="center" scope="col" | Explosive  
! align="center" scope="col" | Explosive  
Line 183: Line 181:
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Angel  
! scope="row" | Angel  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Blood  
! scope="row" | Blood  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X
! align="center" | X
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Drones  
! scope="row" | Drones  
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Guristas  
! scope="row" | Guristas  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Mercenary  
! scope="row" | Mercenary  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X
! align="center" | X
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Mordus  
! scope="row" | Mordus  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" | X  
! align="center" | X
! align="center" | X
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Sansha  
! scope="row" | Sansha  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X
! align="center" | X
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Serpentis  
! scope="row" | Serpentis  
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" |  
! align="center" | <br>
! align="center" | X
! align="center" | X
|}
|}