Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Sequencing: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add Mass Sequencing to overview section.
m Add skill for update version 22.01 release 2024-07-11.1
Line 15: Line 15:
|Reduces SKIN sequencing time.
|Reduces SKIN sequencing time.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Advanced Induction Efficiency}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Advanced Induction Efficiency}}
|-
| {{Sk|Advanced Studio Management|mult=yes}}
| Increase maximum number of saved designs
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Advanced Studio Management}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Basic Induction|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Basic Induction|mult=yes}}
Line 55: Line 59:
|Reduces SKIN sequencing time.
|Reduces SKIN sequencing time.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Peak Induction Acceleration}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Peak Induction Acceleration}}
|-
| {{Sk|Studio Management|mult=yes}}
| Increase maximum number of saved designs
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Studio Management}}
|}
|}


Line 69: Line 77:
|reqIV={{sk|Peak Induction Acceleration|icon=yes}}
|reqIV={{sk|Peak Induction Acceleration|icon=yes}}
|notes=
|notes=
}}
{{Skill
|skill= Advanced Studio Management
|desc= Advanced skill in saving additional designs in the SKINR studio.
Increases the maximum number of saved designs by an additional 10 at level 1, 10 at level 2, 20 at level 3, 25 at level 4, and 30 at level 5.
|1= Charisma
|2= Perception
|pre= {{Sk|Studio Management|IV}}
|notes=
}}
}}


Line 184: Line 203:
|pre={{sk|Advanced Induction Efficiency|IV}}
|pre={{sk|Advanced Induction Efficiency|IV}}
|notes=
|notes=
}}
{{Skill
|skill= Studio Management
|desc= Basic skill in saving additional designs in the SKINR studio.
Increases the maximum number of saved designs by 5 per level.
|1= Charisma
|2= Perception
|pre=
|reqIV= {{Sk|Advanged Studio Management}}
|notes=
}}
}}


[[Category:Skills]]
[[Category:Skills]]