Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sooth Sayer: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
| 65M
| 65M
|
|
|-
| Nov 2014
|
|
|
|-
|-
|April 2024
|April 2024
|Stalwart Restrained Shield Boost Amplifier, 150mm Carbide Railgun I
|Stalwart Restrained Shield Boost Amplifier, 150mm Carbide Railgun I
|~230,000
|All locations were in High Sec
|
|-
|September 2024
|Enduring Multispectrum Shield Hardener
|~230,000
|~230,000
|All locations were in High Sec
|All locations were in High Sec