More actions
Alyssa Novoa (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| 65M | | 65M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April 2024 | |April 2024 | ||
|Stalwart Restrained Shield Boost Amplifier, 150mm Carbide Railgun I | |Stalwart Restrained Shield Boost Amplifier, 150mm Carbide Railgun I | ||
|~230,000 | |||
|All locations were in High Sec | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 2024 | |||
|Enduring Multispectrum Shield Hardener | |||
|~230,000 | |~230,000 | ||
|All locations were in High Sec | |All locations were in High Sec | ||