More actions
Duke Shasta (talk | contribs) changed meta 1 to meta to reflect that there is currently only 1 meta level. |
Duke Shasta (talk | contribs) Revised meta and storyline smartbombs to reflect tiericide changes. |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 'Vehemence' Compact Small EMP Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| rowspan=4 | 1 | | rowspan=4 | 1 | ||
| 24 | | rowspan=4 | 24 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 7 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 27 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 3 | | rowspan=4 | 3 | ||
| 60{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 60{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | YF-12a Compact Small Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| 60{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | | 60{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Small | | style="text-align:left;" | Rudimentary Compact Small Graviton Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| 60{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | | 60{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 'Notos' Compact Small Explosive Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| 60{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | | 60{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| 6 | | rowspan=4 | 6 | ||
| | | rowspan=4 | 17 | ||
| | | rowspan=4 | 5 | ||
| | | rowspan=4 | 15 | ||
| 3 | | rowspan=4 | 3.6 | ||
| 60{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 60{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]Small | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Seething' Small Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | |||
| 70{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Roaring' Small Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| | | 70{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Degenerative' Small Proton Smartbomb | ||
| | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| | | 70{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction small EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood, Khanid Navy, and True Sansha modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction small EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood, Khanid Navy, and True Sansha modules</ref> | ||