More actions
Add Tetrimon agency campaign task. Add hacking site information. |
Add Tetrimon agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
<!-- |- | <!-- |- | ||
| '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | | '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
|- | |- | ||