More actions
m Fix position. |
Add frame for announced skill for Revenant expansion. |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job. | |Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Batch Sequencing}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Batch Sequencing}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Sk|Executive Paragon Partnership|mult=yes}} | |||
| Lowers transaction fee. | |||
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Executive Paragon Partnership}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Hub Algorithm Optimization|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Hub Algorithm Optimization|mult=yes}} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 120: | ||
|reqIV={{sk|Mass Sequencing|icon=yes}} | |reqIV={{sk|Mass Sequencing|icon=yes}} | ||
|notes= | |notes= | ||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill= Executive Paragon Partnership | |||
|desc= TBD | |||
"Lowers transaction fee." | |||
|1= | |||
|2= | |||
|pre= | |||
|reqIV= | |||
|notes= Coming with the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/revenant-is-coming-on-12-november Revenant] expansion | |||
}} | }} | ||