Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Sequencing: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Fix position.
Add frame for announced skill for Revenant expansion.
Line 27: Line 27:
|Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job.
|Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Batch Sequencing}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Batch Sequencing}}
|-
| {{Sk|Executive Paragon Partnership|mult=yes}}
| Lowers transaction fee.
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Executive Paragon Partnership}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Hub Algorithm Optimization|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Hub Algorithm Optimization|mult=yes}}
Line 116: Line 120:
|reqIV={{sk|Mass Sequencing|icon=yes}}
|reqIV={{sk|Mass Sequencing|icon=yes}}
|notes=
|notes=
}}
{{Skill
|skill= Executive Paragon Partnership
|desc= TBD
"Lowers transaction fee."
|1=
|2=
|pre=
|reqIV=
|notes= Coming with the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/revenant-is-coming-on-12-november Revenant] expansion
}}
}}