More actions
add Marquette |
|||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE Starweb] || Web || EVE Starweb is designed to assist capsuleers navigating New Eden in EVE Online, offering support for market, loyalty point, and appraisal, available in multiple languages. || [https://eve.starweb.cc/market Market] [https://eve.starweb.cc/lpstore LP Store] [https://eve.starweb.cc/appraisal Appraisal] | | [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE Starweb] || Web || EVE Starweb is designed to assist capsuleers navigating New Eden in EVE Online, offering support for market, loyalty point, and appraisal, available in multiple languages. || [https://eve.starweb.cc/market Market] [https://eve.starweb.cc/lpstore LP Store] [https://eve.starweb.cc/appraisal Appraisal] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://marquette.ch Marquette] || Web || Marquette is a market explorer and appraisal tool that gives capsuleers many filters and the ability to share appraisals. || | |||
|} | |} | ||