Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Pretend (talk | contribs)
m Verified 3x drop rate on Coreli modules
No edit summary
 
Line 222: Line 222:
| Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating  
| Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating  
| 90M ISK
| 90M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| March 2025
| Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner
| 32M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}