Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Evon R'al/Registration: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add mission
 
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| Courier
| Courier
| 75 || 55 || 6 || 14
| 84 || 63 || 6 || 15


|-
|-
| Encounter
| Encounter
| 83 || 70 || 5 || 8
| 86 || 72 || 5 || 9


|-
|-
| Trade
| Trade
| 83 || 54 || 13 || 16
| 90 || 61 || 61 || 16


|-
|-
! scope="row" | Total
! scope="row" | Total
| 241 || 179 || 24 || 38
| 260 || 196 || 24 || 40


|}
|}
Line 64: Line 64:
| A Case of Kidnapping
| A Case of Kidnapping
| Encounter
| Encounter
|21||17||2||2
|22||18||2||2


|-
|-
| A Different Drone
| A Different Drone
| Courier
| Courier
|4||2||-||2
|5||3||-||2


|-
|-
Line 84: Line 84:
| A Load of Scrap
| A Load of Scrap
| Courier
| Courier
|3||3||-||-
|4||4||-||-


|-
|-
Line 94: Line 94:
| A Special Delivery
| A Special Delivery
| Courier
| Courier
|14||11||1||2
|15||12||1||2


|-
|-
Line 109: Line 109:
| Amarrian Tyrants
| Amarrian Tyrants
| Encounter
| Encounter
|32||31||-||1
|34||32||-||2


|-
|-
Line 139: Line 139:
| Culture Clash
| Culture Clash
| Courier
| Courier
|3||3||-||-
|4||4||-||-


|-
|-
Line 219: Line 219:
| Heart of the Rogue Drone
| Heart of the Rogue Drone
| Courier
| Courier
|3||2||-||1
|5||3||-||2


|-
|-
Line 229: Line 229:
| Materials for War Preparations
| Materials for War Preparations
| Trade
| Trade
|83||54||13||16
|90||61||13||16


|-
|-
Line 235: Line 235:
| Courier
| Courier
|3||1||2||-
|3||1||2||-
 
|-
|On the Run
|Courier
|1
| -
|1
| -
|-
|-
| Pieces of the Past
| Pieces of the Past
Line 242: Line 248:


|-
|-
| Prison Transfer
| Postmodern Primitives
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||-||-||1
|1||1||-||-


|-
|-
| Postmodern Primitives
| Prison Transfer
| Encounter
| Encounter
|1||1||-||-
|1||-||-||1


|-
|-
Line 279: Line 285:
| The Essence of Speed
| The Essence of Speed
| Courier
| Courier
|2||2||-||-
|3||3||-||-


|-
|-
Line 294: Line 300:
| Transaction Data Delivery
| Transaction Data Delivery
| Courier
| Courier
|4||3||-||1
|5||4||-||1


|-
|-
Line 304: Line 310:
| Very Important Pirates
| Very Important Pirates
| Courier
| Courier
|4||4||-||-
|5||5||-||-


|-
|-
Line 313: Line 319:
|- class="sortbottom"
|- class="sortbottom"
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total
|241||179||24||38
|260||196||24||40


|}
|}