Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Fortifying | |Fortifying | ||
|Logi | |Logi | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enervating | |Enervating | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Stalker | |Stalker | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! | |||
|Umbral | |||
|[[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Finding sites == | == Finding sites == | ||