Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Abyssal Artifact Recovery: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 67: Line 67:
|Fortifying
|Fortifying
|Logi
|Logi
| rowspan="6" |{{Damagetype|EM}}
| rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|EM}}
|-
|-
|Enervating
|Enervating
Line 103: Line 103:
|Stalker
|Stalker
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints
|-
|
|
|
!
|
|
|
!
|Umbral
|[[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption
|}
|}
== Finding sites ==
== Finding sites ==