More actions
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
A fleet consisting of frigates, destroyers, cruisers, and battlecruisers will be present upon arrival. They will concentrate their fire on one capsuleer ship at a time, beginning with the first vessel to enter the site, and may periodically switch targets as a group. An exception applies to hostiles with the ''Corruptor'', ''Extinction'', ''Smuggler'' or ''Wrathful'' prefixes: these will immediately target any drones that are deployed, but will revert to attacking the currently focused capsuleer ship if no drones are present. | A fleet consisting of frigates, destroyers, cruisers, and battlecruisers will be present upon arrival. They will concentrate their fire on one capsuleer ship at a time, beginning with the first vessel to enter the site, and may periodically switch targets as a group. An exception applies to hostiles with the ''Corruptor'', ''Extinction'', ''Smuggler'' or ''Wrathful'' prefixes: these will immediately target any drones that are deployed, but will revert to attacking the currently focused capsuleer ship if no drones are present. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #443719" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]]Emergency Aid: Holy Mission | |||
! rowspan="15" style="background-color: #0f0d08" | | ! rowspan="15" style="background-color: #0f0d08" | | ||
! style="background-color: #222222" colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] | ! style="background-color: #222222" colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]]Emergency Aid: Convoy | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Prefix | ! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Prefix | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |'''Weakness''' | ! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |'''Weakness''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Annihilating | ||
| | |Friendly aggro | ||
|{{Damagetype| | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
| | |Smuggler | ||
|Drone aggro | |Drone aggro | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shrouding | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype| | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
| | |Ransacker | ||
| | |Friendly aggro | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wrathful | ||
| | |Drone aggro | ||
|{{Damagetype| | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
| | |Blindsider | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Righteous | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|{{Damagetype| | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
| | |Grim | ||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Preaching | ||
| | |Logi | ||
|{{Damagetype| | |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
| | |Sawbones | ||
| | |Logi | ||
|{{Damagetype|EM}} | |{{Damagetype|EM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #222d23" colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]] | | style="background-color: #222d23" colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Emergency Aid: Automated Factory | ||
! colspan="3" style="background-color: #442a28" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]]Emergency Aid: Clan Holding | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Prefix | ! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Prefix | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |'''Weakness''' | ! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |'''Weakness''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Machinist | ||
|Logi | |Logi | ||
|{{Damagetype| | |{{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
| | |Corruptor | ||
|Drone aggro | |Drone aggro | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |{{Damagetype|Em}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Extinction | |||
|Drone Aggro | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Devastation | |Devastation | ||
|Friendly aggro | |Friendly aggro | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|Em}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Proliferator | |||
|DPS | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Malignant | |Malignant | ||
|Logi | |Logi | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|Em}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alienator | |||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |||
|{{Damagetype|ex}} | |||
|Persecutor | |Persecutor | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|Em}} | ||
|- | |||
|Vitiator | |||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|ex}} | ||
|Slayer | |Slayer | ||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
| | |{{Damagetype|Em}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #0f0d08" colspan="3" | | |||
|Sundering | |Sundering | ||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
|{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
|} | |} | ||