More actions
No edit summary |
Add an entry to the exploration log |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Est. value | ! Est. value | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |September 2025 | |||
|Corelum B-Type Multispectrum Energized Membrane | |||
|160M ISK | |||
| rowspan="3" |From Sarpati Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
|Corelum B-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane | |||
|3.7M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I | |||
|10K ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||