Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal Artifact Recovery: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Adding new NPCs to the Hostiles section table
 
Line 56: Line 56:
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! colspan="3" | [[Sleepers]]
! colspan="3" | [[Sleepers]]
! rowspan="9" style="background-color: var(--background-color-base);" |
! rowspan="10" style="background-color: var(--background-color-base);" |
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_rogue_drones.png|64px]][[Rogue Drones]]
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_rogue_drones.png|64px]][[Rogue Drones]]
! rowspan="9" style="background-color:  var(--background-color-base);" |
! rowspan="10" style="background-color:  var(--background-color-base);" |
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_triglavian_collective.png|64px]][[Triglavian Collective|Triglavian]]
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_triglavian_collective.png|64px]][[Triglavian Collective|Triglavian]]
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
Line 104: Line 104:
|DPS
|DPS
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|Corrupted
!Corrupted
|DPS
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|Stoic Kikimora
![[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts
|{{Damagetype|EM}}
|-
|Watchful
|DPS
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|Vitiator
|DPS
|DPS
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|Ravenous
|Ravenous
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts or
[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps (Vedmak)
|{{Damagetype|EM}}
|{{Damagetype|EM}}
|-
|-