Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jeffrey raholan/WSOP Ship Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m linked tackle frigate and solo travel
Consolidated a few ship types
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
| [[Battleship#Marauders|Marauders]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Battleship#Marauders|Marauders]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Capital Ship|Capital Ships]]'''
|-
| [[Dreadnought#Dreadnoughts|Dreadnoughts]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
| [[Capital Ship#Carriers|Carriers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
| [[Capital Ship#Supercarriers|Supercarriers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
| [[Capital Ship#Titans|Titans]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
| [[Capital Ship#Capital Industrial Ship: The Rorqual|Capital Industrials]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''Other'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''Other'''
Line 83: Line 71:
| [[Frigate#Rookie Ships|Rookie Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || colspan="3" |
| [[Frigate#Rookie Ships|Rookie Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Mining Ships#Mining Barges|Mining Barges]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Mining Ships#Mining Barges|Mining Barges]] & [[Mining Ships#Exhumers|Exhumers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
| [[Mining Ships#Exhumers|Exhumers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Freighter#T1 Industrials|Industrials]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Freighter#T1 Industrials|Industrials]] & [[Freighter#Freighters|Freighters]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Freighter#Freighters|Freighters]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Capital Ship|Capital Ships]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|}
|}